Placeholder

DIS-M100G-SW

100/1000 Mbps to SFP Industrial Media Converter with -40 to 70 C operating range- 100BASE-TX / 1000BASE-T RJ-45 copper port- 100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-X SFP port- Use multimode SFP or single-mode SFP- Switching Capacity 4 Gbps- Fanless, passive cooling design- Wide operating temperature (-40 ~ 70 C)- High EMC endurance- Durable IP30-rated housing- Dual power input for redundant power supplies

Scopri il Prezzo!Registrati o effettua il Login per scoprire la scontistica a te dedicata, riduzioni sul prezzo di listino fino al 70%!
COD: dis-m100g-sw Categorie: , ,

DIS-M100G-SW

100/1000 Mbps to SFP Industrial Media Converter with -40 to 70 C operating range- 100BASE-TX / 1000BASE-T RJ-45 copper port- 100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-X SFP port- Use multimode SFP or single-mode SFP- Switching Capacity 4 Gbps- Fanless, passive cooling design- Wide operating temperature (-40 ~ 70 C)- High EMC endurance- Durable IP30-rated housing- Dual power input for redundant power supplies

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso0.0000 kg

Hai necessità di ulteriori informazioni in merito a D-Link » DIS-M100G-SW?
Scrivici. Ti ricontatteremo in giornata!